On 08/09/2022 City Police stopped a motor vehicle on Longfellow Avenue in the City of Bradford. The driver Brad Lee Taylor was found to be driving on a suspended license and had several AOPC warrants for his arrest. Taylor was taken into custody and transported to Judge Todd's Office for arraignment and released R.O.R.
Location
Longfellow Avenue Bradford, PA 16701
Arrest Date
Aug 9, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2022-08091237
Created Aug 10th, 2022