On 07/18/2023 at approximately 1540 hrs City of Bradford Police located Tammi McCormick on Main Street and took her into custody for an active McKean County Bench warrant. McCormick was transported to McKean County Jail.
Location
Main Street Bradford, PA 16701
Arrest Date
Jul 18, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2023-07181540
Created Jul 19th, 2023