On 06/17/2021 the defendant Shannon Hollobaugh was acting disorderly at 9 Pearl St. and threatening to burn her residence down placing other in danger. Officer entered the home and found smoke in the structure from materials that had been lit. Hollobaugh was taken into custody and remanded to McKean County Jail.
Location
9 Pearl Street Bradford, PA 16701
Arrest Date
Jun 16, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2021-06162250
Created Jun 30th, 2021