On 10/26/21 at approximately 1330 hrs City of Bradford Police responded to 33 Main Street to check on a suspicious female. Officers located Misty Good at that location and determined her to have an active arrest warrant. Good was taken into custody and arraigned and remanded to McKean County Jail.
Location
33 Main Street Bradford, PA 16701
Arrest Date
Oct 26, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2021-10261323
Created Oct 29th, 2021