On 02/23/2022 City of Bradford Police arrested Steven M. Cushman at 317 Jackson Avenue for theft of a motor vehicle. Cushman was arraigned by a District Magistrate and remanded to McKean County Jail on $10,000 cash bail. Preliminary hearing is set in the matter.
Location
31 South Center Street Bradford, PA 16701
Arrest Date
Feb 23, 2022
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
2022-02212133
Created Feb 25th, 2022