On 01-21-2021 the actor Jake Cabisca was arraigned on three separate criminal complaints. Cabisca was charged in two cases with Criminal Trespass and the other case he was charged with DUI by controlled substance. Magistrate Dominic Cercone arraigned Cabisca and he was remanded to McKean County Jail on a total of $15,000 cash bail for all 3 cases.
Location
North Center Street Bradford, PA 16701
Arrest Date
Jan 21, 2021
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
2020-12272224
Created Jan 22nd, 2021